Currently not accepting online orders
Big Earls Greasy Town
6245 E Cave Creek Rd, Cave Creek, AZ
DRINKS
Fountain Soda
$3.49Sm Milkshakes & Malts
$6.49Lg Milkshakes & Malts
$7.49Bottled Water
$3.00Earls Lemonade
$9.00Coffee
$3.99+Hot Tea
$2.99Italian Sodas
$3.50+Juice
$4.50Root Beer Float
$6.49Sm Hot Chocolate
$3.75Lg Hot chocolate
$4.75Kids Fountian Soda
$2.49OJ & Apple Juice
$4.50RED BULL
$5.00Topo Chico all
$4.00Dirty Soda Small
$5.00Dirty Soda Large
$7.00
MAIN MENU
Burgers🍔
THE BIG EARL BURGER
$10.99EARLS CHEESEBURGER
$12.99THE CAVE CREEK BBQ BURGER
$13.99PATTY MELT
$13.99VEGGIE BURGER
$11.99BLUE BURGER
$13.99THE BLACKEN BLUE BURGER
$13.99MUSHROOM SWISS BURGER
$13.99BIG KAHUNA BURGER
$12.99THE GUT BUSTER
$24.99GOUDA BURGER
$14.99MALIBU (No Mayo/No Butter)
$10.99CALZONE
$14.75Smashed Cheese Burger
$12.49
Sandwiches & Such🌭🐣
GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99BLACKEND CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99CHICKEN CLUB
$12.99HOT DOG
$8.99GRILLED CHEESE
$8.99FRIED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99MUSHROOM SWISS CHICKEN
$13.99BIG KAHUNA CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99B.L.T.
$9.99CHICKEN FINGER BASKET
$15.99BLEU BUFFALO CHICKEN SANDWICH
$13.99STEAK SANDWICH
$14.49BBQ PORK MELT
$12.99CUBAN SANDWICH
$12.99Big Cheese Steve Includes Soda
$14.28PICKLE Fried Chicken
$13.99Sloppy Joe
$10.99Corn Dog
$7.99
Salads🍽
Kids👶
Sides🍟
FRIES
$3.49TATOR TOTS
$4.79TACO FRIES
$3.99CAJUN FRIES
$3.99SWEET POTATO FRIES
$4.89Chips
$3.00SIDE SALAD
$5.29ONION RINGS
$6.99Table Fries
$6.75RANCH
$0.75Waffle Fries
$3.49Garlic Parm Fries
$6.99CHEESE CURDS
$9.99loaded green chili, pork and chz fries
$12.99BURGER PATTY
$5.49CHICKEN BREAST
$5.49EARL SAUCE
$0.25BBQ
$0.69HONEY MUSTARD
$0.751000
$0.75BUFFALO
$0.75Mayo
$0.50BLUE CHEESE DRESS
$0.75SALSA
$0.75Sour Cream
$1.50cheese slice
$2.50Coleslaw
$2.50
SPECIALS
BREAKFAST
Breakfast🌯
The Classic
$9.99Biscuits & Gravy
$11.991/2 Biscuits & Gravy
$6.99Chicken Fried Steak & Eggs
$13.49Egg Sandwich
$9.99French Toast
$11.991/2 French Toast Regular
$6.99Deep Fried French Toast
$11.991/2 French Toast Deep Fried
$6.99Machaca Burrito
$13.49The Biker
$13.49The Cowboy
$13.49The Hiker
$13.49The Local
$13.49The Carnitas Burro
$13.49The Cheese Steak & Egg burrito
$13.49The Greeny
$13.49The Dallas
$13.49Cheese, Steak and Egg Scrambler
$13.49WAFFLE
$10.99sausage, green chilis, 2 eggs, pepperjack
$13.49Greg AKA Jingles xtra salsa
$14.99Bacon Burrito
$12.99sausage Burrito
$12.99
Breakfast Sides
EGG
$2.002 EGGS
$4.00Toast
$3.69Country Potatoes
$3.69Side Gravy
$3.99Bacon
$5.49Sausage
$5.49Ham
$5.49Chorizo
$5.49Sliced Tomatoes
$2.25TATOR TOTS
$4.791/2 B & G
$6.491/2 French Toast- White Bread
$6.491/2 Fench Toast- Wheat Bread
$6.49Salsa
$0.75Sour Cream
$1.25Substitute Egg Whites
$4.00Burrito Bill cut n 1/2
$12.99Hashbrown
$2.50(2) Hashbrowns
$4.49Muffins & Croissant
$5.00
ALCOHOL
Beer🍺
N/A Heniken
$5.00Athletic Golden NA
$6.00Athletic IPA NA
$6.00PBR TALLBOY
$4.00Bud\ Bud Light
$5.00Coors/ Coors light
$5.00Miller Lite
$5.00Michelob Ultra
$5.00Corona
$6.00Dos XX Lager
$6.00Modelo Especial
$6.00Modelo Negra
$6.00Shiner Bock
$6.00Stella Artois
$6.00Dales’ Pale Ale
$6.004 Peaks Kiltlifter
$6.004 Peaks Hop Knot
$6.004 Peaks Peach ale
$6.004 Peak Wow Wheat
$6.00Orange Blossom
$6.00Blue Moon Belgian White
$6.00Left Hand Nitro Stout
$7.00Vanilla Porter
$6.00Grand Canyon Prickly Pear
$6.00Highnoon
$7.00Scottsdale Blonde
$6.00Lumber Hazy Angel
$7.00Lagunilas IPA
$7.00Church Music IPA
$7.00VooDoo Ranger
$7.00Juicy Jack
$7.00Toasty Beer
$7.00Cactus Bird
$7.00Pink pineapple
$6.00All Ciders
$7.00Sun Cruiser
$7.00CaliSqueeze
$7.00Twisted Tea
$6.00Long Drink
$7.00White claw
$6.00Santan Lumberjack
$6.00Red Beer upcharge
$2.00Betty Booze
$7.00Carbliss
$7.00Big Blue Van Tall
$8.00Busch Light
$4.00805
$6.00
Adults Milkshake🍦
Speed Bar🍹
Mimosa
$9.00Bloody Mary
$9.00boozy slushie
$8.00Spicy or strawberry marg 🍓🌶
$10.00Cranberry Vodka Well
$9.00Margarita
$9.00Prickly Mimosa
$9.00Screwdrivers
$9.00Well
$6.00Red Beer Up Charge
$1.00Red Bull Up Charge
$3.00Tequila Sunrise Up Charge
$3.00juice up charge
$1.00Tequila up charge
$3.00vodka up charge
$3.00
Liquor🍸
Well Vodka
$6.00Absolut
$6.00+Pinnacle Vodka
$7.00Titos
$9.00+Well Gin
$6.00Hendricks
$7.00+Bombay
$8.00Well Rum
$6.00Bacardi
$6.00+Malibu
$6.00+Captain Morgan
$6.00+Well Tequila
$6.00Cazadores
$10.00Hornitos Repo
$8.00+Hornitos Silver
$7.00+double cazadores
$15.00Well Whiskey
$6.00Jim Beam
$6.00+Canadian Club
$5.00+Wild Turkey
$8.00Jack Daniels
$7.00+Bulleit Rye
$9.00Crown Royal
$8.00+Jameson
$7.00+Makers Mark
$8.00+Pendelton
$10.00J&B
$5.00+Johnny Walker
$8.00+Scotchdale
$6.00Baileys
$6.00+Fireball
$6.00+Grand Marnier
$8.00+Jager
$7.50+Kaluha
$6.00+Rumchata
$5.00+Schnapps
$4.00+
EVENT
RETAIL
candy
Employee Retail
Reservation
EARL'S GARDEN SALAD
$8.99
Customize your item
Salad Add Ons
Optional
General Food Mods
Optional
Earl’s Garden Salad Options
Optional
Salads Dressings
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Big Earl's Greasy Eats Locations and Hours
6920 E Cave Creek Rd
Open now • Closes at 3PM
6920 E Cave Creek Rd,
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Big Earls Greasy Town
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM