Currently not accepting online orders
Big Earls Greasy Town
6245 E Cave Creek Rd, Cave Creek, AZ
DRINKS
Fountain Soda
$3.49Sm Milkshakes & Malts
$6.49Lg Milkshakes & Malts
$7.49Bottled Water
$3.00Earls Lemonade
$9.00Coffee
$3.99+Hot Tea
$2.99Italian Sodas
$3.50+Juice
$4.50Root Beer Float
$6.49Sm Hot Chocolate
$3.75Lg Hot chocolate
$4.75Kids Fountian Soda
$2.49OJ & Apple Juice
$4.50RED BULL
$5.00Topo Chico all
$4.00Dirty Soda Small
$5.00Dirty Soda Large
$7.00
MAIN MENU
Burgers🍔
THE BIG EARL BURGER
$10.99EARLS CHEESEBURGER
$12.99THE CAVE CREEK BBQ BURGER
$13.99PATTY MELT
$13.99VEGGIE BURGER
$11.99BLUE BURGER
$13.99THE BLACKEN BLUE BURGER
$13.99MUSHROOM SWISS BURGER
$13.99BIG KAHUNA BURGER
$12.99THE GUT BUSTER
$24.99GOUDA BURGER
$14.99MALIBU (No Mayo/No Butter)
$10.99CALZONE
$14.75Smashed Cheese Burger
$12.49
Sandwiches & Such🌭🐣
GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99BLACKEND CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99CHICKEN CLUB
$12.99HOT DOG
$8.99GRILLED CHEESE
$8.99FRIED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99MUSHROOM SWISS CHICKEN
$13.99BIG KAHUNA CHICKEN SANDWICH
$12.99B.L.T.
$9.99CHICKEN FINGER BASKET
$15.99BLEU BUFFALO CHICKEN SANDWICH
$13.99STEAK SANDWICH
$14.49BBQ PORK MELT
$12.99CUBAN SANDWICH
$12.99Big Cheese Steve Includes Soda
$14.28PICKLE Fried Chicken
$13.99Sloppy Joe
$10.99Corn Dog
$7.99
Salads🍽
Kids👶
Sides🍟
FRIES
$3.49TATOR TOTS
$4.79TACO FRIES
$3.99CAJUN FRIES
$3.99SWEET POTATO FRIES
$4.89Chips
$3.00SIDE SALAD
$5.29ONION RINGS
$6.99Table Fries
$6.75RANCH
$0.75Waffle Fries
$3.49Garlic Parm Fries
$6.99CHEESE CURDS
$9.99loaded green chili, pork and chz fries
$12.99BURGER PATTY
$5.49CHICKEN BREAST
$5.49EARL SAUCE
$0.25BBQ
$0.69HONEY MUSTARD
$0.751000
$0.75BUFFALO
$0.75Mayo
$0.50BLUE CHEESE DRESS
$0.75SALSA
$0.75Sour Cream
$1.50cheese slice
$2.50Coleslaw
$2.50
SPECIALS
BREAKFAST
Breakfast🌯
The Classic
$9.99Biscuits & Gravy
$11.991/2 Biscuits & Gravy
$6.99Chicken Fried Steak & Eggs
$13.49Egg Sandwich
$9.99French Toast
$11.991/2 French Toast Regular
$6.99Deep Fried French Toast
$11.991/2 French Toast Deep Fried
$6.99Machaca Burrito
$13.49The Biker
$13.49The Cowboy
$13.49The Hiker
$13.49The Local
$13.49The Carnitas Burro
$13.49The Cheese Steak & Egg burrito
$13.49The Greeny
$13.49The Dallas
$13.49Cheese, Steak and Egg Scrambler
$13.49WAFFLE
$10.99sausage, green chilis, 2 eggs, pepperjack
$13.49Greg AKA Jingles xtra salsa
$14.99Bacon Burrito
$12.99sausage Burrito
$12.99
Breakfast Sides
EGG
$2.002 EGGS
$4.00Toast
$3.69Country Potatoes
$3.69Side Gravy
$3.99Bacon
$5.49Sausage
$5.49Ham
$5.49Chorizo
$5.49Sliced Tomatoes
$2.25TATOR TOTS
$4.791/2 B & G
$6.491/2 French Toast- White Bread
$6.491/2 Fench Toast- Wheat Bread
$6.49Salsa
$0.75Sour Cream
$1.25Substitute Egg Whites
$4.00Burrito Bill cut n 1/2
$12.99Hashbrown
$2.50(2) Hashbrowns
$4.49Muffins & Croissant
$5.00
ALCOHOL
Beer🍺
N/A Heniken
$5.00Athletic Golden NA
$6.00Athletic IPA NA
$6.00PBR TALLBOY
$4.00Bud\ Bud Light
$5.00Coors/ Coors light
$5.00Miller Lite
$5.00Michelob Ultra
$5.00Corona
$6.00Dos XX Lager
$6.00Modelo Especial
$6.00Modelo Negra
$6.00Shiner Bock
$6.00Stella Artois
$6.00Dales’ Pale Ale
$6.004 Peaks Kiltlifter
$6.004 Peaks Hop Knot
$6.004 Peaks Peach ale
$6.004 Peak Wow Wheat
$6.00Orange Blossom
$6.00Blue Moon Belgian White
$6.00Left Hand Nitro Stout
$7.00Vanilla Porter
$6.00Grand Canyon Prickly Pear
$6.00Highnoon
$7.00Scottsdale Blonde
$6.00Lumber Hazy Angel
$7.00Lagunilas IPA
$7.00Church Music IPA
$7.00VooDoo Ranger
$7.00Juicy Jack
$7.00Toasty Beer
$7.00Cactus Bird
$7.00Pink pineapple
$6.00All Ciders
$7.00Sun Cruiser
$7.00CaliSqueeze
$7.00Twisted Tea
$6.00Long Drink
$7.00White claw
$6.00Santan Lumberjack
$6.00Red Beer upcharge
$2.00Betty Booze
$7.00Carbliss
$7.00Big Blue Van Tall
$8.00Busch Light
$4.00805
$6.00
Adults Milkshake🍦
Speed Bar🍹
Mimosa
$9.00Bloody Mary
$9.00boozy slushie
$8.00Spicy or strawberry marg 🍓🌶
$10.00Cranberry Vodka Well
$9.00Margarita
$9.00Prickly Mimosa
$9.00Screwdrivers
$9.00Well
$6.00Red Beer Up Charge
$1.00Red Bull Up Charge
$3.00Tequila Sunrise Up Charge
$3.00juice up charge
$1.00Tequila up charge
$3.00vodka up charge
$3.00
Liquor🍸
Well Vodka
$6.00Absolut
$6.00+Pinnacle Vodka
$7.00Titos
$9.00+Well Gin
$6.00Hendricks
$7.00+Bombay
$8.00Well Rum
$6.00Bacardi
$6.00+Malibu
$6.00+Captain Morgan
$6.00+Well Tequila
$6.00Cazadores
$10.00Hornitos Repo
$8.00+Hornitos Silver
$7.00+double cazadores
$15.00Well Whiskey
$6.00Jim Beam
$6.00+Canadian Club
$5.00+Wild Turkey
$8.00Jack Daniels
$7.00+Bulleit Rye
$9.00Crown Royal
$8.00+Jameson
$7.00+Makers Mark
$8.00+Pendelton
$10.00J&B
$5.00+Johnny Walker
$8.00+Scotchdale
$6.00Baileys
$6.00+Fireball
$6.00+Grand Marnier
$8.00+Jager
$7.50+Kaluha
$6.00+Rumchata
$5.00+Schnapps
$4.00+
EVENT
RETAIL
candy
Employee Retail
Reservation
Baileys & Coffee
$8.50
Customize your item
General Food Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Big Earl's Greasy Eats Locations and Hours
6920 E Cave Creek Rd
Open now • Closes at 3PM
6920 E Cave Creek Rd,
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Big Earls Greasy Town
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM